BELDEN

Belden Inc. es un fabricante estadounidense de soluciones de transmisión de señales, incluyendo la creación de redes, conectividad y productos de cable.

SPIDER-SL-40-06T1O69999SZ9HHHH Unmanaged, Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, fanless design, store and forward switching mode, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s Ethernet 

SFP-FAST-MM/LC    SFP Fiberoptic Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC connector and extended temperature range for all switches with Gigabit Ethernet SFP slot  

GPS1-KTV9HH  Power supply GREYHOUND Switch only 

SPIDER 1TX/1FX-SM Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, store and forward switching mode, Ethernet and Fast-Ethernet (10/100 Mbit/s) 

SPIDER-PL-20-16T1999999TZ9HHHV Unmanaged, Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, fanless design, store and forward switching mode, 10/100 Mbit/s Ethernet 

RS20-1600T1T1SDAEHHXX.X 16 port Fast-Ethernet-Switch, managed, software Layer 2 Enhanced, for DIN rail store-and-forward-switching, fanless design
 

 SPIDER-PL-20-24T1Z6Z699TZ9HHHV  Unmanaged, Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, fanless design, store and forward switching mode, 10/100 Mbit/s Ethernet   

 RS20-2400T1T1SDAEHHXX.X.   24 port Fast-Ethernet-Switch, managed, software Layer 2 Enhanced, for DIN rail store-and-forward-switching, fanless design 

GMM40-OOOOTTTTTV9HHS999.9.XX GREYHOUND1042 Gigabit Ethernet media module